Участники фестиваля исторической поэзии «Словенское поле — 2018»

Участники фестиваля исторической поэзии
«СЛОВЕНСКОЕ ПОЛЕ -2018»

1. Ирина Алексеева, п. Запрудня Московской обл.;
2. Ксения Алёшина, г. Балабаново Калужской обл.;
3. Борис Бартфельд, г. Калининград;
4. Григорий Батрынча, г. Москва;
5. Андрей Бениаминов, г. Псков;
6. Ирина Блажевич, г. Рига, Латвия;
7. Никита Брагин, г. Москва;
8. Зинаида Варлыгина, г. Кострома;
9. Василий Васильев, г. Псков;
10. Ольга Вершинина, п. Сосново Ленинградской обл.;
11. Анатолий Вершинский, г. Раменское Московской обл.;
12. Артур Гайдук, г. Псков;
13. Елена Галактионова, г. Санкт-Петербург;
14. Дарья Гальцова, с. Старый Курлак Воронежской обл.;
15. Ксения Гильман, г. Воскресенск Московской обл.;
16. Сергей Горшков, г. Псков;
17. Валерий Евдокимов, г. Москва;
18. Юлия Сорокина, г. Москва;
19. Лариса Егоршина, г. Дзержинск Нижегородской обл. ;
20. Виктор Зверев, г. Псков;
21. Владимир Иванов, г. Псков;
22. Иван Иванов, г. Псков;
23. Юрий Иванов, д. Бардово Псковской обл.;
24. Людмила Ивлева, п. Пушкинские Горы Псковской обл.;
25. Игорь Исаевъ г. Псков;
26. Юрий Ишков, г. Великие Луки;
27. Игорь Кабанов, г. Кировск Ленинградской обл.;
28. Лариса Калинина, г. Великие Луки;
29. Андрей Канавщиков, г. Великие Луки;
30. Лариса Киселева, п. Сиверский Ленинградской обл.
31. Николай Клочьев, г. Великие Луки
32. Александр Козлов, г. Вологда
33. Диана Константинова, г. Псков
34. Владимир Королёв, г. Смоленск
35. Ольга Королева, г. Санкт-Петербург
36. Вадим Котов, г. Псков
37. Тамара Кошевая, г. Волковыск Беларусь
38. Наталья Лаврецова, г. Псков
39. Татьяна Лапко, г. Великие Луки
40. Ольга Флярковская, г. Москва
41. Сергей Леонтьев, пос. Белоозёрский Московской обл.
42. Юлия Линде, г. Москва
43. Скрытимир Волк, п. Мга Ленинградской обл.
44. Ольга Тоболенская, п. Пушкинские Горы Псковской обл.
45. Татьяна Дорофеева-Миро, п. Урмары Чувашской респ.
46. Вячеслав Михайлин, г. Москва
47. Виталий Молчанов, г. Оренбург
48. Данил Москаленко, г. Псков
49. Александр Себежанин, г. Псков
50. Владимир Павлов, г. Великие Луки
51. Мария Парамонова, Смоленск-Тверь
52. Александр Пацовский, г. Всеволожск Ленинградской обл.
53. Александр Петров, г. Псков
54. Игорь Плохов, г. Псков
55. Леонид Плохов, г. Псков
56. Михаил Полевиков, г. Боровичи Новгородской обл.
57. Галина Щербова, г. Москва
58. Лариса Фелисион, г. Москва
59. Наталия Пунжина, г. Гатчина Ленинградской обл.
60. Вита Пшеничная, г. Псков
61. Даниил Разанецкий, г. Санкт-Петербург
62. Светлана Размыслович, г. Великие Луки
63. Николай Рассадин, г. Псков
64. Алена Ростовкина, г. Ярославль
65. Валерий Савостьянов, г. Тула
66. Анастасия Самарцева, г. Смоленск
67. Александр Сараев, г. Череповец Вологодской обл.
68. Вера Сергеева, г. Псков
69. Любовь Сердечная, г. Смоленск
70. Алина Серёгина, г. Москва
71. Геннадий Синицкий, г. Невель Псковской обл.
72. Игорь Смолькин, г. Псков.
73. Наталья Страхова-Хлудок, г. Невель Псковской обл.
74. Андрей Теддер, г. Гдов Псковской обл.
75. Наталья Толбатова, г. Смоленск
76. Ирина Толдова, г. Санкт-Петербург
77. Игорь Тюленев, г. Пермь
78. Елена Филиппова, г. Санкт-Петербург
79. Елена Хафизова, г. Тула
80. Игоррь Горич, г. Москва
81. Елена Черных, г. Москва
82. Владимир Шемшученко, г. Всеволожск Ленинградской обл.
83. Ирина Яненсон, г. Псков
Поделиться:

Изборск

Библиотека Каверина

Мцыри

Перейти на страницу фестиваля